<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016–2017 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Vice District Governor / Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam R Segar
member photo
Vice District Governor / Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

District Governor Nominee Designate

 
member Name Info ImgJames Hahn
member photo
District Governor Nominee Designate
 
 
 

Past District Governor

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer / Past District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
District Treasurer / Past District Governor
 
 
 

District Governor's Newsletter Editor

 
member Name Info ImgBarbara Johnson
member photo
District Governor's Newsletter Editor
 
 
 

District Webmaster

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Special Advisor to District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam R Segar
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgHerm Dieckmann
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor
 
 
 

District Conference

 
 

District Finance

 

Committees

 
 
 

District Historian

 
 

District Photographer

 
 

New Club Development

 
 

New Club Development

 
 

Holiday Season WPXI Parade Co-Chair

 
 

Holiday Season WPXI Parade Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Holiday Season WPXI Parade Co-Chair
 
 
 

Nominating Committee - District Governor 2018-19

 
member Name Info ImgHerm Dieckmann
member photo
Nominating Committee - District Governor 2018-19
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Parliamentarian

 
 

Public Relations

 
 

Visioning Committee - Long Range Planning

 
member Name Info ImgWard Garner
member photo
Visioning Committee - Long Range Planning
 
 
 

Assistant Governor Support

 
 

District Awards

 
 

District Chorus

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgMartha Piontek
member photo
District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chair
 
 
 

District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
District Third Grade Spelling Bee Co-Chair
 
 
 

Golf Outing Chair

 
 

Membership Development

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Social Media

 
 

Technology Committee Chair

 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Job Opportunity

 
 
 

Speakers Programs

 
 

Vocational Service

 
 

International Convention - Atlanta, Georgia

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
International Convention - Atlanta, Georgia
 
 
 

Water Chairman

 
 

World Affairs Institute

 
member Name Info ImgAl Wells
member photo
World Affairs Institute
 
 
 

World Peace Fellows

 
 

Youth Services

 
 

Ethics Symposium Co-Chair

 
 

Ethics Symposium Co-Chair

 
 

RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Awards

 
member Name Info ImgMichael Knecht
member photo
RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Awards
 
 
 

Williams Scholarship Committee

 
 

Youth Exchange / Essex Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgGretchen Eischen
member photo
Youth Exchange / Essex Co-Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / Essex Co-Chair

 
 

Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgThomas Fallon
member photo
Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chair

 
member Name Info ImgJessica Hickman
member photo
Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chair
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / Outbound Students

 
member Name Info ImgBob Polczynski
member photo
Youth Exchange / Outbound Students
 
 
 

Youth Programs

 
 

District Rotary Foundation Chairman - TRF

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Chairman - TRF
 
 
 

Regional Rotary Foundation Chairman

 
 

Assistant Regional Foundation Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Assistant Regional Foundation Chairman
 
 
 

Annual Giving

 
 

District Grants

 
 

District Grant Coordinator

 
 

Fundraising & Annual Foundation Event Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Fundraising & Annual Foundation Event Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Fundraising & Annual Foundation Event Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Rupp
member photo
Fundraising & Annual Foundation Event Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Global Grant Scholarships

 
 

Regional Rotary Foundation Chairman

 
 

Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Weiss
member photo
Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society
 
 
 
 

Peace Fellows

 
 
 
 
 

TRF Public Relations Co-Chairman

 
 

TRF Public Relations Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Donahoe
member photo
TRF Public Relations Co-Chairman
 
 
 
 

TRF Speaker

 
 

TRF Speaker

 
 

Vocational Training

 
 

Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Vice Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgStu Benson
member photo
Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Vice Chairman
 
 
 

Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRalph F. Manning
member photo
Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman