District Organization Chart

<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017–2018 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Vice District Governor / District Manager

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Vice District Governor / District Manager
 
 
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgJames Hahn
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
District Treasurer / PDG
 
 
 

District Governor's Newsletter Editor

 
member Name Info ImgBarbara Johnson
member photo
District Governor's Newsletter Editor
 
 
 

District Webmaster

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgDenny Crawford
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgHerm Dieckmann
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Rupp
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Segar
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

District Conference

 
 

District Historian

 
 

Insurance Chairman

 
 

Membership Chairman

 
 

District Photographer

 
 

Rotary Global Rewards

 
 

Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgSandra Rebholz
member photo
Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Nominating Committee - District Governor 2020-21

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Segar
member photo
Nominating Committee - District Governor 2020-21
 
 

Parliamentarian

 
 

Assistant Governor Support Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgSandy Grimes
member photo
Assistant Governor Support Coordinator
 
 
 

Assistant Governor Support PDG Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Assistant Governor Support PDG Coordinator
 
 
 

District Awards

 
 

District Chorus

 
 

District Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

District Third Grade Spelling Bee Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgLaura King
member photo
District Third Grade Spelling Bee Chairman
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Golf Outing Chairman

 
 

Golf Outing Coordinator

 
 

PETS Logistics & Lodging Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
PETS Logistics & Lodging Coordinator
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Social Media and Public Image Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgFelicia Mycyk
member photo
Social Media and Public Image Coordinator
 
 
 

Technology Committee Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgDennis Piper
member photo
Technology Committee Chairman
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Speakers Programs

 
 
 

International Convention - Toronto, Canada

 
member Name Info ImgDan Kravetz
member photo
International Convention - Toronto, Canada
 
 
 

World Affairs Institute

 
member Name Info ImgAl Wells
member photo
World Affairs Institute
 
 
 

Youth Services & Programs Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgWard Garner
member photo
Youth Services & Programs Chairman
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer - District 7300

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Gracey
member photo
Youth Protection Officer - District 7300
 
 
 

Ethics Symposium Chairman

 
 

Interact Chairman

 
 

RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Awards

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Awards
 
 
 

Vocational Service (Mentoring)

 
 

Williams Scholarship Committee

 
 

Youth Exchange / RYE Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgJessica Hickman
member photo
Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / ESSEX Co-Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange / ESSEX Co-Chairman

 
 

Youth Protection Officer - ESSEX

 
member Name Info ImgRobin Zoufalik
member photo
Youth Protection Officer - ESSEX
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Chairman - TRF

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Chairman - TRF
 
 
 

District Rotary Foundation Treasurer - TRF

 
member Name Info ImgAdrianne Jellison
member photo
District Rotary Foundation Treasurer - TRF
 
 
 

Regional Rotary Foundation Chairman

 
 

Assistant Regional Foundation Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Assistant Regional Foundation Chairman
 
 
 

Annual Giving

 
 

District Grants

 
 

District Grant Coordinator

 
 

Foundation Fundraising Event Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgDebbie DiLorenzo
member photo
Foundation Fundraising Event Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Foundation Fundraising Event Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgBella Kennelly
member photo
Foundation Fundraising Event Co-Chairman
 
 
 
 

Global Grant Scholarships

 
 

Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Weiss
member photo
Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society
 
 
 

Rotary Peace Fellows

 
 
 

Stewardship

 
 

TRF Public Relations Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
TRF Public Relations Chairman
 
 
 
 

TRF Speaker

 
 

Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRalph F. Manning
member photo
Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman
 
 
 

Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Vice Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgStu Benson
member photo
Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Vice Chairman