District Organization Chart

<< Previous Year Current Year: 2017-2018 Next Year >>
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

Vice District Governor / District Manager

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Vice District Governor / District Manager
 
 
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
member Name Info ImgJames Hahn
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
 
 

Immediate Past District Governor

 
 

District Secretary

 
 

District Treasurer / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
District Treasurer / PDG
 
 
 

District Governor's Newsletter Editor

 
member Name Info ImgBarbara Johnson
member photo
District Governor's Newsletter Editor
 
 
 

District Webmaster

 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgDenny Crawford
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgHerm Dieckmann
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Rupp
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Segar
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Special Advisor to District Governor / PDG
 
 
 

District Conference

 
 

District Historian

 
 

Insurance Chairman

 
 

Membership Chairman

 
 

District Photographer

 
 

Rotary Global Rewards

 
 

Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgSandra Rebholz
member photo
Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Holiday Season WPXI Parade & Float Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Nominating Committee - District Governor 2020-21

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Segar
member photo
Nominating Committee - District Governor 2020-21
 
 

Parliamentarian

 
 

Assistant Parliamentarian

 
 

District Grants Coordinator -The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgDonald Friedman
member photo
District Grants Coordinator -The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Assistant Governor Support Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgSandy Grimes
member photo
Assistant Governor Support Coordinator
 
 
 

Assistant Governor Support PDG Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgWalt Sickles
member photo
Assistant Governor Support PDG Coordinator
 
 
 

District Awards

 
 

District Chorus

 
 

District Sergeant-at-Arms

 
 

District Third Grade Spelling Bee Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgLaura King
member photo
District Third Grade Spelling Bee Chairman
 
 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

District Trainer

 
 

Golf Outing Chairman

 
 

Golf Outing Coordinator

 
 

PETS Logistics & Lodging Coordinator

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
PETS Logistics & Lodging Coordinator
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Social Media and Public Image Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgFelicia Mycyk
member photo
Social Media and Public Image Chairman
 
 
 

Technology Committee Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgDennis Piper
member photo
Technology Committee Chairman
 
 

Committees

 
Committees
 
 
 

Speakers Programs

 
 
 

International Convention - Toronto, Canada

 
member Name Info ImgDan Kravetz
member photo
International Convention - Toronto, Canada
 
 
 

World Affairs Institute

 
member Name Info ImgAl Wells
member photo
World Affairs Institute
 
 
 

Youth Services & Programs Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgWard Garner
member photo
Youth Services & Programs Chairman
 
 
 

Youth Protection Officer - District 7300

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Gracey
member photo
Youth Protection Officer - District 7300
 
 
 

Ethics Symposium Chairman

 
 

Interact Chairman

 
 

RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Awards

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
RYLA Rotary Youth Leadership Awards
 
 
 

Vocational Service (Mentoring)

 
 

Youth Exchange / RYE Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgJessica Hickman
member photo
Youth Exchange / Inbound Students Co-Chairman
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / Outbound Students

 
member Name Info ImgBob Polczynski
member photo
Youth Exchange / Outbound Students
 
 
 

Youth Exchange / ESSEX Co-Chairman

 
 

Youth Exchange / ESSEX Co-Chairman

 
 

Youth Protection Officer - ESSEX

 
member Name Info ImgRobin Zoufalik
member photo
Youth Protection Officer - ESSEX
 
 
 

District Chairman - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
District Chairman - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

District Treasurer - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgAdrianne Jellison
member photo
District Treasurer - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Regional Chairman - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgDenny Crawford
member photo
Regional Chairman - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Assistant Regional Chairman - The RotaryFoundation

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Assistant Regional Chairman - The RotaryFoundation
 
 
 

Annual Giving - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Rowe
member photo
Annual Giving - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

District Grants - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgTamara Girardi
member photo
District Grants - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Endowments - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Rupp
member photo
Endowments - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Fundraising Event Co-Chair - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgDebbie DiLorenzo
member photo
Fundraising Event Co-Chair - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Fundraising Event Co-Chair - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgBella Kennelly
member photo
Fundraising Event Co-Chair - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Global Grants - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Global Grants - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Global Grants Scholarships - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgJeffrey Klink
member photo
Global Grants Scholarships - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society - TRF

 
member Name Info ImgJoe Weiss
member photo
Paul Elder Chapter of Paul Harris Society - TRF
 
 
 

Rotary Peace Fellows - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Donahoe
member photo
Rotary Peace Fellows - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Polio Plus - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgRobert Rowe
member photo
Polio Plus - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Stewardship - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgWilliam Segar
member photo
Stewardship - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Public Relations Chairman - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgRichard Martin
member photo
Public Relations Chairman - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Speaker - The Rotary Foundation

 
 

Speaker - The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgSue Kelly
member photo
Speaker - The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Speaker - The Rotary Foundation

 
 

The Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman

 
member Name Info ImgRalph F. Manning
member photo
The Rotary District 7300 Foundation - Chairman
 
 
 

The Rotary District 7300 Foundation - ViceChairman

 
member Name Info ImgStu Benson
member photo
The Rotary District 7300 Foundation - ViceChairman
 
 
 

Bob Williams Memorial Rotary Scholarship Committee

 
member Name Info ImgRobert D. Arbuckle
member photo
Bob Williams Memorial Rotary Scholarship Committee